Language
箭头向下
CN
EN
Product
Product Center
Products   
Key FeatureslSpectral range 850 ~ 1650nmlWith TIAlData rate up to 25Gbpsl+3.3 single power supplylHermetically sealed packagelSMA outputlSM or MM fiberApplicationlHigh-speed transmission equipmentlRadio over fiverlOptical fiber sensing system DescriptionKY-AT series APD-TIA Optical receiver use high-performance InGaAs Avalanche Photodiode with a low noise transimpedance amplifier, which has the characteristics of high bandwidth, high responsivity, flat gain, small size, etc. The input fiber can be the single mode fiber or 50/62.5um multimode fiber, the connector is FC/APC. SMA output port, mainly used in high-speed optical fiber transmission system.Optical and Electrical Characteristics(Wavelength=1550nm, Tc =25°C , VCC=+3.3V, unless otherwise s...
1页次1/1HomeLast1NextEnd
Copyright ©2019 - 2021 Beijing Keyang Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
犀牛云提供企业云服务
Address:No. 7 Fengxian Middle Road, Haidian District, Beijing
电话:+86 0755-2955 6666
传真:+86 0755-2788 8009
邮编:330520


TEL 010-56676158 Email sales@kyphotonics.com